Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
Apartments under $2,000 in Downtown Seattle - Seattle
1,190 Rentals
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,499+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Heat
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,882+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,8111 Bed$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,697Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Patio Business Center Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,8361 Bed$1,948Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7931 Bed$1,905Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,879+1 Bed$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,408+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,978+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,738+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,731+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,740+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 34
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 182 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Under $2,000 in Downtown Seattle, Seattle, WA
You searched for apartments in Downtown Seattle. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,190 available rental units in Seattle to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Seattle rental under $2,000.
Find the Perfect Downtown Seattle - Seattle, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals