Apartments under $2,000 in Downtown Seattle - Seattle Page 3
1,192 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,767+1 Bed$1,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,762+1 Bed$1,792+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,687+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,851Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,844
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,960+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,872+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,797+1 Bed$1,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,919+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,704+1 Bed$1,999Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,995
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+
-
Showing 81-120 of 183 Results - Page 3 of 5
Find the Perfect Downtown Seattle - Seattle, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals