Apartments for Rent in Downtown East - Minneapolis with a Swimming Pool
297 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$3,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$3,600+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,913+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,535+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$975+2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$925+2 Beds$1,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 678 sq ft$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 678 sq ft$2,085
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,380
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,718Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,710
-
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Downtown East, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Downtown East with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 297 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown East rental.
Find the Perfect Downtown East - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals