Pets Allowed Fitness Center
Apartments under $1,200 in Downtown Denver - Denver
501 Rentals
-
2 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
-
Studio$1,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,201Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,127Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,085+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,150+4 Beds$895+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,1381 Bed$1,283Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$960+Specials
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$929+1 Bed$959+
-
Studio$1,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,161+
-
Studio$1,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71 - $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Months Free
-
Studio$820+1 Bed$1,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$815+1 Bed$1,0851 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0751 Bed$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,165+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055+1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,150+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93 - $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$780+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,055+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,222+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$920+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$755+1 Bed$1,080+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,150
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$990+1 Bed$1,065+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8102 Beds$972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+
-
Showing 40 of 144 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Under $1,200 in Downtown Denver, Denver, CO
You searched for apartments in Downtown Denver. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 501 available rental units in Denver to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Denver rental under $1,200.
Find the Perfect Downtown Denver - Denver, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals