Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Denver - Denver
3,872 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+
Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,120Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,110
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,939+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,478+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,641+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,461+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,023+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,352Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,083+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,352+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,319+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,924+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Concierge EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,472+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,489+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
Showing 40 of 462 Results - Page 1 of 12
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Denver, Denver, CO
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Downtown Denver? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 3,872 Denver 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Denver 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Downtown Denver - Denver, CO Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Denver, CO is 739 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Denver, you can expect to pay between $1,177 and $2,142.
-
There are 3,872 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Denver, CO.
Find the Perfect Downtown Denver - Denver, CO Apartment