Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments under $3,000 in Downtown Dallas - Dallas
2,038 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,106+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,318+1 Bed$2,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:Studio$2,110+1 Bed$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,421+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,964+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,914+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,237+1 Bed$2,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,120+1 Bed$2,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,045+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,412+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,867+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,1671 Bed$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,045+1 Bed$2,080+Specials
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,288+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 92 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Under $3,000 in Downtown Dallas, Dallas, TX
You searched for apartments in Downtown Dallas. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,038 available rental units in Dallas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Dallas rental under $3,000.