Short Term Apartments For Rent in Dover MA
16 Rentals Available
-
-
5 Beds$35,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,730.Base Rent:5 Beds$33,936Apartment for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Dover, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,793+2 Beds$2,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,768+2 Beds$2,962+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,473+2 Beds$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$3,109+3 Beds$3,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,099+3 Beds$3,953+
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Range Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,607+1 Bed$3,229+2 Beds+$3,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,259+1 Bed$2,585+2 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810+2 Beds$3,675+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,603+1 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$3,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
1 / 171 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,931+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,252+3 Beds$3,395Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Microwave Patio
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,503+2 Beds+$3,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,670+2 Beds$4,426+3 Beds$6,741Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 40Studio$2,565+1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$3,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,500+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$3,560+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$3,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,635+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,771+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,430Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,890Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,150Apartment for Rent
-
8 Beds$30,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,509.Base Rent:8 Beds$29,356Apartment for Rent
-
Dover, MA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Dover. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 16 available Dover short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Dover, MA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 16 short-term rentals available in Dover, MA.