One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Davidson County TN Page 2
6,771 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Davidson County
-
1 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,092+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,656+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $184. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,713+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,938+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,668+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,236+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,208+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Tennis Court
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,423+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,037+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$972+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$897+
-
1 Bed$1,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$978+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,443+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,827+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+
-
1 Bed$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Range Oven Stainless Steel Appliances Freezer Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,546+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Grill Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,272+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,281+
-
1 Bed$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,897+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher
-
Showing 41-80 of 648 Results - Page 2 of 17