Cheap Apartments for Rent in Dallas TX - Page 4
7,860 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,271+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$719+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$664+2 Beds$1,294+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,379+3 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,731+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,031+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,386+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,473+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18