Apartments for Rent Near Crandall TX with a Balcony
9,023 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,365+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Tennis Court
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$4,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,149+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,408+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,055+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Patio Grill
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,453+3 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,316Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$959+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,575+4 Beds$1,794Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
1 / 27Studio$8831 Bed$803+2 Beds+$978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8691 Bed$789+2 Beds+$964+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$8492 Beds$1,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$6772 Beds$1,080+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$777+2 Beds$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$632+2 Beds$914+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Crandall, TX Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Crandall, TX featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 9,023 available Crandall apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.