Best Luxury Summerlin South NV Condos for Rent from $1,195
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$5,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,867 sq ft$5,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Summerlin South, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 201 Bed$7,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,369
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 291 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center Concierge
-
1 / 301 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 61 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Sauna Smoke Free Fitness Center Concierge Business Center
-
1 / 221 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,111 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Business Center
-
1 / 212 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 182 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,617 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,532 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,437 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,437 sq ft$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,100 sq ft$10,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed