Newest Annandale VA Condos for Rent from $1,950 - 4 New Listings
4 Rentals Available
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Annandale, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 11$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 7Studio$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,830
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$6,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,370
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,261
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,263 sq ft$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,263 sq ft$3,870
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 612 sq ft$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$3,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$2,770
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$2,780
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,460
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 666 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,600
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$2,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Gated Fitness Center
-
1 / 362 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 102 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Sauna Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 934 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 42 Beds, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 905 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.