Pool Basement Deck
Wakefield Fairfax VA Condos for Rent
8 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 11
-
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 666 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 31 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Wakefield Fairfax, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 34Plus FeesStudio$2,489
-
1 / 30$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 205 Beds$11,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $528.Base Rent:5 Beds$10,577
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$3,000
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,380
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,930
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,840
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,113 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace Waterfront Tennis Court
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,860
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,910
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,050
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,430
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,379 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace Waterfront Tennis Court Skylights
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,033 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,680
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 271 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Smoke Free
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,282 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Playground
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 934 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Basement Playground Basketball Court
-
1 / 723 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Smoke Free
Wakefield Fairfax, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Wakefield Fairfax, VA on Apartments.com. With 8 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Wakefield Fairfax home.