Falls Church VA Condos for Rent from $1,800
66 Rentals Available
-
1 / 11$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$2,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,184 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,113 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace Waterfront Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,379 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace Waterfront Tennis Court Skylights
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,033 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,600
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,182 sq ft$2,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Gated Fitness Center
-
1 / 331 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,032 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Basketball Court
-
1 / 231 Bed, 1 Bath, 960 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 934 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Basement Playground Basketball Court
-
1 / 162 Beds, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 723 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 442 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,002 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 362 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
-
1 / 112 Beds$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,920
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,740
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,310
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,300
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,260
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 204 Beds$11,196Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $533.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,662
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,261
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$12,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $595.Base Rent:4 Beds$11,900
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,407Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $257.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,149
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,933 sq ft$6,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,933 sq ft$6,270
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,760
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,490
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,780
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,770
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 162 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 251 Bed, 1 Bath, 743 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 934 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 492 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 66 Results - Page 1 of 2
Falls Church, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Falls Church, VA on Apartments.com. With 66 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Falls Church home.
Falls Church, VA Rental Insights
-
Find affordable condos for rent in Falls Church, VA by browsing listings in budget-friendly neighborhoods such as Lake Barcroft, Seven Corners, and Pimmit Hills. Filters by price, amenities, and commute options.
-
The average rent for a condo in Falls Church, VA is $2,353 per month. For more details and trends, visit our average rent page.