Basement
West Falls Church VA Condos for Rent from $1,800
32 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$2,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,113 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace Waterfront Tennis Court
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 934 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Basement Playground Basketball Court
-
1 / 162 Beds, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 723 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 34Plus FeesStudio$2,408
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,530
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,960
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,180
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,240
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,220
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $617.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,343
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,261
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,283Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $489.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,793
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 73 Beds$6,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,280
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 464 sq ft$2,900
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,900
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,430
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$3,140
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,880
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,220
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,870
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,160
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Waterfront
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
West Falls Church, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in West Falls Church, VA on Apartments.com. With 32 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your West Falls Church home.