Columbia Park, Minneapolis Cheap Apartments for Rent
4 Rentals
-
3 Beds$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795House for Rent
-
-
-
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Columbia Park, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Columbia Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 4 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Columbia Park rental.
Columbia Park - Minneapolis, MN Rental Insights
-
With over 4 affordable apartments on Apartments.com, you’re sure to find an Minneapolis, MN apartment at the right price.
Find the Perfect Columbia Park - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals