EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
Columbia Apartments with EV Charging
266 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,0602 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0152 Beds$2,599+Specials
EV Charging Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$2,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,880
-
1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,446+
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,635+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,839+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,772+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds+$2,812+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,400+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,507Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,350
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,195
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,825
Columbia, CT Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 266 apartments in Columbia with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 266 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.