Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
Apartments for Rent Near Columbia CT with Wheelchair Access
445 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,695+
-
1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,895
-
1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7381 Bed$1,596+2 Beds+$1,961Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7131 Bed$1,571+2 Beds+$1,936
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 7
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,934+1 Bed$2,442+2 Beds+$2,952+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,867+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$2,885+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4503 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,339Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,357Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,195
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$2,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$2,695
Columbia, CT Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Columbia, CT. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 445 available Columbia apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.