Apartments for Rent in Colonial Heights VA with a Dog Park
81 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 22
-
-
More Rentals Near Colonial Heights, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,424+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,835+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,288+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$1,650+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds+$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds+$1,906+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,229+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,161+1 Bed$1,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,159+1 Bed$1,379+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,379+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,025+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,1241 Bed$1,182
-
1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,769+
Colonial Heights, VA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Colonial Heights, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 81 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Colonial Heights? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.