Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent with Garages Near Clear Lake, MN
1,029 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$9802 Beds$1,029+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$9502 Beds$999+
-
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 98
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8452 Beds$1,000
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$969+
-
Studio$1,4321 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4171 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
Studio$1,416+2 Beds$1,9463 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,110+
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,645+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$900+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$895
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,733Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,725+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$874+2 Beds$979+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$845+2 Beds$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
Clear Lake, MN Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Clear Lake and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 1,029 apartments with garages in Clear Lake, MN and find your new home today.