Apartments for Rent Near Clear Lake MN with a Walk-In Closet
810 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,119+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 / 98
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$725+4 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$715+4 Beds$590Specials
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
Studio$1,416+2 Beds$1,9463 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,110+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$900+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,733Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,725+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$970+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2242 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,445
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Clear Lake, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Clear Lake, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 810 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Clear Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.