Apartments for Rent Near Clear Lake MN with Air Conditioning
1,219 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$9802 Beds$1,029+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$9502 Beds$999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 98
-
-
1 Bed$7113 Beds$1,2914 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$6953 Beds$1,2754 Beds$1,580+
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8452 Beds$1,000
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$969+
-
1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$725+4 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$715+4 Beds$590Specials
-
Studio$1,4321 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4171 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
Studio$1,416+2 Beds$1,9463 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,110+
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,645+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$900+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,850+
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$895
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,733Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,725+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$970+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,495+
Clear Lake, MN Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Clear Lake, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,219 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Clear Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.