Apartments for Rent Near Clear Lake MN with a Dog Park
296 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
Studio$1,416+2 Beds$1,9463 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,110+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,733Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,725+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$970+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,410+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,425
-
1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$2,100+
-
2 Beds$1,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,580+
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,274+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,255+
Clear Lake, MN Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Clear Lake, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 296 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Clear Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.