Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
Apartments for Rent Near Clear Lake MN with Utilities Included
713 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
-
-
-
1 / 98
-
-
1 Bed$7113 Beds$1,2914 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$6953 Beds$1,2754 Beds$1,580+
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8452 Beds$1,000
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$969+
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,110+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$900+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$874+2 Beds$979+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$845+2 Beds$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$870+2 Beds$940Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,0203 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Clear Lake, MN Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Clear Lake, MN. Browse through 713 apartments for rent in Clear Lake with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Clear Lake apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Clear Lake, MN Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 713 apartments with utilities included available in Clear Lake, MN.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.