Apartments for Rent in Citrus Oaks - Gotha with Washer & Dryer
1,824 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,098+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,550+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,190+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,647+3 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,223+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,530+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,617+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds+$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,237+
-
2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,832Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 10Studio$1,8361 Bed$2,062+2 Beds+$2,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,950+2 Beds+$2,550+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,622+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,299+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$1,790+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$1,834+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,194+
-
1 / 22
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Citrus Oaks, Gotha, FL
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Gotha! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,824 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Citrus Oaks apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Citrus Oaks - Gotha, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals