Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
Gated Apartments for Rent in Citrus Oaks - Gotha
877 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,098+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,550+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,190+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,647+3 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,223+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,617+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds+$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,237+
-
2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,832Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 30
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$1,790+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$1,834+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,767+
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,438 sq ft
-
$995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 678 sq ft$1,808Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 678 sq ft$1,690
-
2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,629+4 Beds$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Citrus Oaks, Gotha, FL
Find a gated apartment for rent in Citrus Oaks. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 877 apartments with gates in Citrus Oaks, Gotha and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Citrus Oaks - Gotha, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals