Apartments for Rent in Center Cross VA - Page 3
14,595 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,300Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Carpet
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 29Studio$1,576+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,330+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 492 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,120Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 27Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,070+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Grill
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,025+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,269+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,725
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,350+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,374+3 Beds$1,384+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,730
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,1872 Beds$1,324Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,320+
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$1,853+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,309+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,330+4 Beds$3,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $905.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,425+4 Beds$2,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,3372 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,655+
-
Studio$1,175+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+2 Beds$1,575+
-
2 Beds$1,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $179.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,049+Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,512+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,144+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,764+
-
1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,779+3 Beds$2,411+Specials
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18