Apartments for Rent in Center Cross VA
14,595 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,880+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,270+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,428+3 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$2,005+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,466+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,785+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,282+3 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$1,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,6062 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,050Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,550+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,704+3 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,010+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,375+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,135+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,297+3 Beds$2,248+
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,991+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Heat
-
Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3511 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,582
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,3932 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,3802 Beds+$1,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,920+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony CableReady
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds+$1,095+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Center Cross, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Center Cross, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 14,595 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Center Cross? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.