Apartments for Rent in Cedar Crossing - Midlothian with a Swimming Pool
830 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,270+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,300Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Carpet
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,269+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,933+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,671+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$1,621+
-
-
1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,769+
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,614+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 15Plus Fees1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,904+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3342 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,781+4 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,726+4 Beds$2,959+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7712 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,192Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$2,162+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,046+
-
2 Beds$1,3833 Beds$1,591Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3783 Beds$1,586
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Cedar Crossing, Midlothian, VA
You searched for apartments in Cedar Crossing with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 830 available rental units in Midlothian to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cedar Crossing rental.
Search Nearby Rentals