Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Cedar Crossing - Midlothian with Parking
669 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,270+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,300Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Carpet
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,269+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,769+
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,614+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3242 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$1,807+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,781+4 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,726+4 Beds$2,959+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7712 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,192Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$2,162+
-
-
2 Beds$1,3833 Beds$1,591Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3783 Beds$1,586
-
Apartments for Rent in Cedar Crossing, Midlothian, VA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Midlothian apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Cedar Crossing should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 669 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Midlothian apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals