Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Cardinal Pointe - Woodbridge with a Swimming Pool
1,087 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,708+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,117+4 Beds$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,975+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,461+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$1,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$1,911+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,9221 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8911 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,356+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,508+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,504+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7692 Beds$2,1213 Beds$2,446
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,226+
-
1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,257+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds$2,899+
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,846+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,505+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$1,736+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,709+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,563+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,853
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Cardinal Pointe, Woodbridge, VA
You searched for apartments in Cardinal Pointe with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,087 available rental units in Woodbridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cardinal Pointe rental.
Find the Perfect Cardinal Pointe - Woodbridge, VA Apartment