Apartments for Rent in Cardinal Pointe - Woodbridge with Hardwood Floors
387 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,708+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,117+4 Beds$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,461+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,503+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,499+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,505+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$1,736+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,314 sq ft$2,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$2,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$2,508
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Cardinal Pointe, Woodbridge, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Cardinal Pointe. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 387 apartments in Cardinal Pointe, Woodbridge with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Find the Perfect Cardinal Pointe - Woodbridge, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals