Apartments for Rent in Cardinal Pointe - Woodbridge with a Walk-In Closet
916 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,708+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,117+4 Beds$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,975+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,461+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,9221 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8911 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,356+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,503+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,499+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,257+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,505+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$1,736+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,575+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,853
-
-
-
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,314 sq ft$2,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,755
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$2,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$2,508
-
-
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Cardinal Pointe, Woodbridge, VA
You searched for apartments in Cardinal Pointe Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 916 available rental units in Woodbridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cardinal Pointe rental.
Find the Perfect Cardinal Pointe - Woodbridge, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals