Fitness Center Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Cardinal Pointe - Woodbridge with Gym/Fitness Center
969 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,922+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,708+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,117+4 Beds$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,975+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,461+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,9221 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8911 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,356+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7692 Beds$2,1213 Beds$2,446
-
1 / 2Plus Fees1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,225
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,226+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,340+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,575+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,853
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Cardinal Pointe, Woodbridge, VA
You searched for apartments in Cardinal Pointe with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 969 available rental units in Woodbridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cardinal Pointe rental.
Find the Perfect Cardinal Pointe - Woodbridge, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals