Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Capitol Hill - Seattle
921 Rentals
-
Studio$1,882+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,302+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,295+Specials
-
Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,012+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$3,220+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,919+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,8981 Bed$2,371+2 Beds+$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,318+2 Beds+$3,433+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,517+1 Bed$2,702+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,512+1 Bed$2,697+2 Beds+$4,169+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,072+2 Beds$3,643+3 Beds$8,394Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,064+2 Beds$3,635+3 Beds$8,386+1 Month Free
-
1 / 14
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,687+1 Bed$2,187+2 Beds$4,217+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$4,180+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$3,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds$3,470+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,437Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,432+
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$2,017Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$2,012
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,207 sq ft$4,851Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,207 sq ft$4,798
-
Apartments for Rent in Capitol Hill, Seattle, WA
You searched for apartments in Capitol Hill. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 921 available rental units in Seattle to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Capitol Hill rental.
Find the Perfect Capitol Hill - Seattle, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals