Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Burnsville MN
470 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,413+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,210+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$1,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+
-
1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 12
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,620
-
-
1 Bed$1,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+
-
-
1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1251 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,325
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Burnsville, MN Apartments for Rent
Burnsville, MN offers over 470 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Burnsville that’s entirely yours.
Burnsville, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Burnsville, MN is $1,328. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Burnsville, MN is 757 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Burnsville, MN, such as Vista View, Wood Park, and Southampton, usually have the most affordable 1-bedroom apartments while still offering access to local amenities and transit.
Find the Perfect Burnsville, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Bloomington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Apple Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savage 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent