1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Brunswick MD
695 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Elevator
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,745+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,609+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,100+
-
1 Bed$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+
-
1 Bed$1,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,763+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,063+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,850+
-
1 Bed$2,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,216+
-
1 / 25
1 Bedroom Brunswick, MD Apartments for Rent
Brunswick, MD offers over 695 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Brunswick that’s entirely yours.