Apartments for Rent in Brookland Terrace - Richmond with Hardwood Floors
1,608 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,904+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$1,916+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,063+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$2,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Brookland Terrace, Richmond, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Brookland Terrace. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.