Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
Apartments for Rent in Brittany Knolls - Fort Collins with Parking
831 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,354+
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$1,893+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 342 Beds$2,7193 Beds$2,850+4 Beds$3,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5993 Beds$2,730+4 Beds$3,149Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 43Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,780+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,422+
-
2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$2,203+
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,301+3 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,893+
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,5171 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5101 Bed$1,868+2 Beds+$2,197+
-
1 Bed$1,573+3 Beds$2,373Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+3 Beds$2,295Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,515+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,827+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,9963 Beds+$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,9543 Beds+$1,929+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,006+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,450+1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds+$2,113+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,015+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6482 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6392 Beds$1,809+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,896+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,6003 Beds$2,813+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5103 Beds$2,723+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,113+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,920+
-
Apartments for Rent in Brittany Knolls, Fort Collins, CO
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Fort Collins apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Brittany Knolls should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 831 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Fort Collins apartment with parking.