Apartments for Rent in Brittany Knolls - Fort Collins with a Walk-In Closet
530 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 43Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,780+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$1,893+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 342 Beds$2,7193 Beds$2,850+4 Beds$3,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5993 Beds$2,730+4 Beds$3,149Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$2,203+
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,587+
-
1 Bed$1,5993 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,5121 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,866+2 Beds+$2,197+
-
3 Beds$2,373Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,515+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,827+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,009+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6672 Beds$1,838+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,896+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,113+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,6253 Beds$2,813Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5353 Beds$2,723
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,722+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,920+
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Brittany Knolls, Fort Collins, CO
You searched for apartments in Brittany Knolls Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 530 available rental units in Fort Collins to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Brittany Knolls rental.