Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
Student Apartments for Rent in Brittany Knolls - Fort Collins
551 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,354+
-
1 / 43Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,780+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,5993 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,515+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,9963 Beds+$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,9543 Beds+$1,929+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,006+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,550
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Brittany Knolls, Fort Collins, CO
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Brittany Knolls! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Brittany Knolls student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.