Apartments for Rent in Briar Forest - Houston with a Swimming Pool
2,154 Rentals
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$799+3 Beds$1,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
-
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$1,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,165+
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$866+2 Beds$1,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$623+2 Beds$989+
-
1 / 501 Bed$858+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,455
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,261+3 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,743+
-
Showing 40 of 70 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Briar Forest, Houston, TX
You searched for apartments in Briar Forest with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,154 available rental units in Houston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Briar Forest rental.
Find the Perfect Briar Forest - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals