Luxury Apartments for Rent in Briar Forest - Houston
245 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$1,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,165+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,455
-
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Briar Forest, Houston, TX
You searched for apartments in Briar Forest. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 245 available rental units in Houston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Briar Forest rental.
Find the Perfect Briar Forest - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals