Apartments for Rent Near Blue Ridge TX with a Balcony
7,436 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,675+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,5751 Month Free
Balcony Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,432+3 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,419+3 Beds$2,979+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,985+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,849+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,658+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,114+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,078+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,871+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,138+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,497+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,179+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,611+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,057+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds+$2,140+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,949+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 27Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds+$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds+$1,654+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,969+3 Beds$2,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,649+3 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,742+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,2011 Bed$1,2832 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,377+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,674+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
Blue Ridge, TX Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Blue Ridge, TX featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 7,436 available Blue Ridge apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.