Apartments for Rent in Birchwood Village MN - Page 13
26,546 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,045+
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,849+Discounts
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,648+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$2,120Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
-
Studio$1,5621 Bed$1,711+2 Beds+$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,965+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15 - $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,615+
-
1 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+Specials
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds+$2,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$2,289+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,600+
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$3,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$3,236
-
1 Bed$1,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,807+3 Beds$2,638Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,6302 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,155+
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,335Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,295Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,724Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,091+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,6032 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$2,095+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,500+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,046+
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18