Apartments for Rent in Birchwood Village MN - Page 14
26,546 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,255+3 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+3 Beds$1,899+
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,948+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,713+Specials
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,820+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,530+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,180+
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,299+
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,270+
-
1 Bed$1,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225Specials
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,508+
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,495
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$1,993+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,756+
-
2 Beds$2,2953 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,265+
-
Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,586+
-
Studio$1,4321 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4171 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,674Specials
-
2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,275+
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,698+1 Month Free
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18