Apartments for Rent in Birchwood Village MN - Page 15
26,546 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,416+2 Beds$1,9463 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,475+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds+$1,885+
-
1 / 411 Bed$965+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,645+
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$580+3 Beds+$829+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,077+
-
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,686Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,675+
-
Studio$1,053+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,003+1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,497+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
Studio$9501 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 5
-
Plus FeesStudio$652+
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,537+
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,699+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18