Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Berkley CO
19 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,215+Specials
-
More Rentals Near Berkley, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 138Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds+$3,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds+$3,130+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$3,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,704+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,854+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,928+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,553+1 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$2,914+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8392 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,373Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,221+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,068+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,761+3 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,791+1 Bed$2,002+2 Beds+$2,375+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,6741 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
-
Studio$1,734+1 Bed$1,859+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds+$1,891+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,809+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$3,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$3,269+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,520+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,686+1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,681+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,434+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,385+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,200+Specials