Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Arizona Page 5
52,023 Apartments in AZ
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,695+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds+$2,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,791Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 35Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,2622 Beds$1,299+3 Beds+$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Disposal
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,446+2 Beds+$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,198+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,007+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,504+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,4852 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,5153 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,495+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,666+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,515+3 Beds$2,740+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,1603 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,421+3 Beds$1,731+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,102+3 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,844+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,1103 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,916+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$2,884+3 Beds$3,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,774+3 Beds$3,299+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,3002 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio Yard
-
1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 22Studio$1,982+1 Bed$2,357+2 Beds$2,932+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
-
3 Beds$1,701Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
2 Beds$1,5153 Beds$1,7504 Beds$1,953Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,625+4 Beds$1,953Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,675+4 Beds$1,953Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Playground EV Charging
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,7852 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$1,206+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,161+3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$854+2 Beds$878+3 Beds$1,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,183+2 Months Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$2,066Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$1,1201 Bed$1,037+2 Beds$1,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,047+1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,158+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,141+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,061+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Microwave EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,544+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,512+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,910+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18