Apartments for Rent Near Arrington TN with High Ceilings
3,937 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,4591 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4401 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,485+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,516+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,480+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,145+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,195+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,215+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,608+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,195+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds+$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134 - $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds+$2,648+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,655+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,651+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,785+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$3,040+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,659+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7302 Beds$2,270+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,8463 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Yard
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,259+3 Beds$3,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,171+3 Beds$3,245+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,141Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,475+3 Months Free
-
Arrington, TN Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Arrington, TN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,937 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Arrington? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.